Calendario 2018

Immagine correlata
1 I° Ven    S. Giustino
2 Sab  Anniversario della Repubblica Ss. Marcellino e Pietro
3 Dom   IX° tempo ordinario Ss. Carlo Lwanga e c.
4 Lun   S. Quirino
5 Mar   S. Bonifacio
6 Mer   S. Norberto
7 Gio   S. Antonio M. Gianelli
8 Ven   Sacratissimo Cuore di Gesù  S. Medardo
9 Sab   S. Efrem
10 Dom   X° tempo ordinario S. Maurino
11 Lun   S. Barnaba
12 Mar   S. Onofrio
13 Mer   S. Antonio da Padova
14 Gio   Ss. Rufino e Valerio
15 Ven   S. Vito
16 Sab   Ss. Quirico e Giulitta
17 Dom   XI° tempo ordinario S. Imerio
18 Lun   San Gregorio Giovanni Barbarigo Vescovo
19 Mar  San Romualdo Abate
20 Mer   S. Silverio
21 Gio   S. Luigi Gonzaga
22 Ven   S. Paolino di Nola
23 Sab   S. Giuseppe Cafasso
24 Dom   XII° tempo ordinario Natività di S. Giovanni Battista (sol)
25 Lun   S. Guglielmo di Montevergine
26 Mar   Ss. Giovanni e Paolo
27 Mer   S. Cirillo d’Alessandria
28 Gio   S. Ireneo
29 Ven   SS. Pietro e Paolo
30 Sab   Ss. Primi martiri della Chiesa Romana
  INIZIO PAGINA
1 Dom   XIII° tempo ordinario S. Aronne
2 Lun   S. Bernardino Realino
3 Mar   S. Tommaso ap. (fes)
4 Mer   S. Elisabetta di Porogallo
5 Gio   S. Antonio M. Zaccaria
6 I° Ven    S. Maria Goretti
7 Sab   S. Claudio
8 Dom   XIV° tempo ordinario Ss. Aquila e Priscilla
9 Lun   S. Agostino Zhao Rong
10 Mar   Ss. Rufina e Seconda
11 Mer   S. Benedetto abate
patrono d’Europa (fes)
12 Gio   S. Giovanni Gualberto
13 Ven   S. Enrico
14 Sab   S. Camillo de Lellis
15 Dom   XV° tempo ordinario S. Bonaventura
16 Lun   Beata Vergine Maria del Carmelo
17 Mar   S. Alessio
18 Mer   S. Arnolfo
19 Gio   S. Macrina
20 Ven   S. Apollinare
21 Sab   S. Lorenzo da Brindisi
22 Dom   XVI° tempo ordinario
S. Maria Maddalena
23 Lun   S. Brigida patrona d’Europa
Apparizione Madonna di Altino
24 Mar   S. Charbel Makhluf
25 Mer   S. Giacomo apostolo Maggiore
Patrono di Vall’Alta (fes)
26 Gio   Ss. Gioacchino e Anna
27 Ven   Beato Raimondo Palmerio
28 Sab   Ss. Nazario e Celso
29 Dom   XVII° tempo ordinario
S. Marta
30 Lun   S. Pietro Crisologo
31 Mar   S. Ignazio di Lojola
  INIZIO PAGINA
1 Mer   S. Alfonso M. de’ Liguori
2 Gio   S. Eusebio di Vercelli
3 I° Ven     S. Lidia
4 Sab   S. Giovanni M. Vianney
5 Dom   XVIII° tempo ordinario
Ded. Basilica S. Maria Maggiore
6 Lun   Trasfigurazione del Signore (fes)
7 Mar   Ss. Sisto II e c.
8 Mer   S. Domenico
9 Gio   S. Teresa Bendetta della Croce
10 Ven   S. Lorenzo
11 Sab   S. Chiara
12 Dom   XIX° tempo ordinario
S. Ercolano
13 Lun   Ss. Ponziano e Ippolito
14 Mar   S. Massimiliano M. Kolbe
15 Mer   Assunzione della B.V. Maria
Patrona di Vall’Alta (sol)
16 Gio   S. Stefano d’Ungheria
17 Ven   S. Chiara della CRoce
18 Sab   S. Elena
19 Dom   XX° tempo ordinario
S. Giovanni Eudes
20 Lun   S. Bernardo
21 Mar   S. Pio X
22 Mer   B.V. Maria Regina
23 Gio   S. Rosa da Lima
24 Ven   S. Bartolomeo ap. (fes)
25 Sab   S. Ludovico
26 Dom   XXI° tempo ordinario
S. Zefirino
27 Lun   S. Monica
28 Mar   S. Agostino
29 Mer   Martirio di S. Giovanni Battista (mem)
30 Gio   S. Felice
31 Ven   S. Raimondo Nonnato
  INIZIO PAGINA
1 Sab   S. Egidio
2 Dom   XXII° tempo ordinario
S. Elpidio
3 Lun   S. Gregorio Magno
4 Mar   S. Mosè
5 Mer   S. Quintino
6 Gio   S. Zaccaria
7 I° Ven     S. Grato di Aosta
8 Sab   Natività di Maria (sol)
9 Dom   XXIII° tempo ordinario
S. Pietro Clavier
10 Lun   S. Nicola da Tolentino
11 Mar   Ss. Proto e Giacinto
12 Mer   SS. Nome di Maria
13 Gio   S. Giovanni Crisostomo
14 Ven   Esaltazione della S.CROCE (fes)
15 Sab   B.V. Maria Addolorata (mem)
16 Dom   XXIV° tempo ordinario
Ss. Cornelio e Cipriano
17 Lun   S. Roberto Bellarmino
18 Mar   S. Giuseppe da Copertino
19 Mer   S. Gennaro
20 Gio   Ss. Andrea Kim, Paolo Chong
21 Ven   S. Matteo ap. ed evangelista (fes)
22 Sab   S. Maurizio
23 Dom   XXV° tempo ordinario
S. Elisabetta e Zaccaria
24 Lun   B. Vergine Maria della Mercede
25 Mar   S. Cleofa
26 Mer   Ss. Cosma e Damiano
27 Gio   S. Vincenzo de’ Paoli
28 Ven   S. Venceslao
29 Sab   Ss. Michele, Gabriele e Raffaele
Arcangeli (fes)
30 Dom   XXVI° tempo ordinario
S. Girolamo
  INIZIO PAGINA

 

1 Lun   S. Teresa di Gesù Bambino
2 Mar   Santi Angeli Custodi (mem)
3 Mer   S. Gerardo di Brogne
4 Gio   S. Francesco d’Assisi
patrono d’Italia (fes)
5 I° Ven     S. Placido
6 Sab   S. Bruno
7 Dom   XXVII° tempo ordinario
B.V. Maria del Rosario
8 Lun   S. Pelagia
9 Mar   Ss. Dionigi e c.
10 Mer   S. Francesco Borgia
11 Gio   S. Firmino
12 Ven   S. Serafino
13 Sab   S. Romolo
14 Dom   XXVIII° tempo ordinario
S. Callisto
15 Lun   S. Teresa d’Avila
16 Mar   S. Edvige
17 Mer   S. Ignazio di Antioca
18 Gio   S. Luca evangelista (fes)
19 Ven   Ss. Giov. de B. e Isacco J e c.
20 Sab   S. Adelina
21 Dom   XXIX° tempo ordinario
S. Orsola
22 Lun   S. Donato di Fiesole
23 Mar   S. Giovanni da Capestrano
24 Mer   S. Antonia M. Claret
25 Gio   S. Miniato
26 Ven   Ss. Luciano e Marciano
27 Sab   S. Evaristo
28 Dom   XXX° tempo ordinario
Ss. Simone e Giuda ap. (fes)
29 Lun   S. Onorato di Vercelli
30 Mar   S. Marciano di Siracusa
31 Mer   S. Quintino
  INIZIO PAGINA
1 Gio   TUTTI I SANTI (sol)
2 I° Ven     S. Giusto
3 Sab   S. Martino de Porres
4 Dom   XXXI° tempo ordinario
S. Carlo Borromeo
5 Lun   Beato. Guido M. Conforti
6 Mar   Leonardo di Noblac
7 Mer   S. Baldo
8 Gio   S. Goffredo di Amiens
9 Ven   Dedicazione Basilica Lateranense (fes)
10 Sab   S. Leone Magno
11 Dom   XXXII° tempo ordinario
S. Martino di Tours
12 Lun   S. Giosafat
13 Mar   S. Diego
14 Mer   S. Stefano da Cuneo
15 Gio   S. Alberto Magno
16 Ven    S. Margherita di Scozia, S. Geltrude la Grande V.
17 Sab   S. Elisabetta d’Ungheria
18 Dom   XXXIII° tempo ordinario
Ded. Basiliche Ss. Pietro e Paolo
19 Lun   S. Matilde di Hackeborn
20 Mar   S. Felice di Valois
21 Mer   Presentazione di Maria (mem)
22 Gio   S. Cecilia
23 Ven   S. Clemente I°
24 Sab   Ss. Andrea Dung-Lac e c.
25 Dom   XXXIV° tempo ordinario
CRISTO RE
S. Caterina d’Alessandria
26 Lun   S. Corrado
27 Mar   S. Virgilio
28 Mer   S. Giacomo della Marca
29 Gio   S. Saturnino
30 Ven   S. Andrea ap. (fes)
  INIZIO PAGINA
1 Sab   S. Eligio
2 Dom   I° Avvento
S. Bibiana
3 Lun   S. Francesco Saverio
4 Mar   S. Giovanni Damasceno
5 Mer   S. Geraldo
6 Gio   S. Nicola
7 I° Ven     S. Ambrogio
8 Sab   Immacolata concezione di Maria
Chiusura Santuario Altino (sol)
9 Dom   II° Avvento
S. Siro
10 Lun   Madonna di Loreto
11 Mar   S. Damaso
12 Mer   S. Giovanna FR. de Chantal
13 Gio   S. Lucia
14 Ven   S. Giovanni della Croce
15 Sab   Beata Maria Vittoria Fornari
16 Dom   III° Avvento
S. Adelaide
17 Lun   S. Modesto
18 Mar   S. Graziano
19 Mer   S. Anastasio I°
20 Gio   S. Liberale di Roma
21 Ven   S. Pietro Canisio
22 Sab   S. Francesca Cabrini
23 Dom   IV° Avvento
S. Giovanni da Kety
24 Lun   S. Irma
  25 Mar   NATALE del SIGNORE (sol)
26 Mer   S. Stefano (fes)
27 Gio   S. Giovanni ap. ed evangelista (fes)
28 Ven   Ss. Innocenti martiri
29 Sab   S. Tommaso Becket (mem)
  30 Dom   S. Felice
31 Lun   S. Silvestro°
  INIZIO PAGINA

Articoli recenti